Sodniki: | Poberaj Jakob (glavni sodnik), Kavčič Andraž (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Gal Schweiger | |
3 | Jure Zrimšek | |
4 | Dušan Stojinović | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Cene Kitek | |
7 | Almin Kurtovič | |
8 | Žiga Jančič | K |
9 | Teo Milič | |
10 | Nace Beguš | |
11 | Tilen Kralj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Anis Muminhodžić | |
14 | Martin Ristov | |
15 | Žan Zaletel | |
16 | Žan Trontelj | |
17 | Tim Jelenko | |
18 | Domen Bevk | |
21 | Haris Kadrić |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
3 | Matej Urbanija | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Matej Verstovšek | |
7 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
9 | Matevž Turkuš | K |
10 | Adam Jakupovič | |
13 | Jurij Španja | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | |
16 | Oliver Kregar | |
17 | Aljaž Golja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Jančigaj | V |
2 | Suad Pehlić | |
4 | Domen Knez | |
8 | Marko Stjepanović | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
15 | Amar Kolashinac | |
22 | Žan Medved |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Radosavljević |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Poberaj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Teo Milič | 1 : 0 | 39' | |
Žan Zaletel | 2 : 0 | 55' | |
Žan Zaletel (ag) | 2 : 1 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stjepanović / Jakupovič | 46' | |||
Zaletel / Stojinović | 51' | |||
Medved / Paradiž | 56' | |||
Gojak / Medved | 63' | |||
Matej Verstovšek | 66' | |||
Jelenko / Kralj | 70' | |||
Trontelj / Zrimšek | 76' | |||
Kadrić / Milič | 77' | |||
Kolashinac / Verstovšek | 82' | |||
Adriano Mladenovič | 88' | |||
Matevž Turkuš | 89' | |||
Ristov / Beguš | 90' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 8 : 1 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |