Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Cerar Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jasmin Medić | V |
4 | Jure Hrvatin | |
7 | Jure Žitko | |
8 | Martin Šporin | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
10 | Jan Jerman | |
15 | Blažo Radovanović | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
39 | Jure Žunić | K |
97 | Anel Lelić | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
11 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
17 | Nik Popovič | |
19 | Luka Mijić | |
23 | Andreas Herrgott Nadj | |
73 | Nik Špeh |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Gocevski | V |
2 | Domen Kočevar | |
3 | Ishak Šumar | |
4 | Petar Burić | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
6 | Darko Hrka | |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
8 | Aljaž Pavlin | K |
9 | Jaka Kuhar | |
10 | Enis Kajtazovič | |
11 | Demirel Jusufagić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Pavel Jaklič | V |
13 | Matic Berk | |
14 | Nace Kralj | |
15 | Andraž Gruden | |
16 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
17 | Luka Redek | |
18 | Žiga Majcen |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Hrvatin | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Jan Jerman | 2 : 0 | 16' | |
Mark Klarić | 3 : 0 | 17' | |
Jakob Judež | 3 : 1 | 67' | |
Demirel Jusufagić | 3 : 2 | 74' | |
Jure Žunić (ag) | 3 : 3 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Žunić | 18' | |||
Jan Jerman | 19' | |||
Jaka Kuhar | 19' | |||
Redek / Burić | 32' | |||
Gavrić / Radovanović | 35' | |||
Majcen / Kočevar | 46' | |||
Mijić / Žitko | 50' | |||
Popovič / Stojičić | 62' | |||
Gruden / Pavlin | 62' | |||
Herrgott Nadj / Jerman | 79' | |||
Špeh / Žunić | 83' | |||
Jaka Kuhar | 89' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 8 : 1 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |