Sodniki: | Jelovčan Tadej (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Likar | V |
2 | Jaka Kuraj | |
3 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
4 | Angel Stratorski | |
5 | Petja Majcen | |
6 | Vili Komel | K |
7 | Žiga Perhavec | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Jan Štrukelj | |
11 | Amadej Marinič | |
18 | Goran Trivunović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Pintol | V |
13 | Luka Černe | |
14 | Matic Zavnik | |
15 | Aljaž Bolko | |
16 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
17 | David Puhalić |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
2 | Mark Sojer | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | K |
6 | Anže Drmaž | |
7 | Anže Kosi | |
8 | Luka Filip | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
19 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
20 | Kevin Tomšič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
13 | Alexander Stožinič | |
14 | Krištof Jordan | |
15 | Niko Maksimović | |
16 | Anže Švab | |
17 | Simon Zupančič | |
18 | Domen Kunič |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tadej Jelovčan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Stariha Laban | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Luka Vešner Tičić | 0 : 2 | 32' | |
Anže Drmaž | 0 : 3 | 42' | |
Luka Filip | 0 : 4 | 73' | |
Žiga Perhavec | 1 : 4 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aldin Čufurovič | 30' | |||
Uroš Likar | 34' | |||
Lesjak / Kuraj | 46' | |||
Franci Perko | 55' | |||
Zavnik / Vodopivec Cvijanović | 61' | |||
Žiga Perhavec | 71' | |||
Puhalić / Majcen | 76' | |||
Kunič / Vešner Tičić | 76' | |||
Černe / Štrukelj | 82' | |||
Zupančič / Veselaj | 82' | |||
Bolko / Perhavec | 86' | |||
Maksimović / Tomšič | 89' | |||
Jordan / Perko | 89' | |||
Švab / Čufurovič | 91' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |