Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Jaklič | V |
2 | Domen Kočevar | |
3 | Ishak Šumar | |
4 | Petar Burić | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
6 | Darko Hrka | |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
8 | Aljaž Pavlin | K |
9 | Jaka Kuhar | |
10 | Demirel Jusufagić | |
11 | Žiga Majcen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Matic Berk | |
14 | Uroš Hrka | |
15 | Andraž Gruden | |
16 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
17 | Luka Redek | |
18 | Nace Kralj |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Gašper Pišek | |
5 | Jernej Kočar | K |
7 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
8 | Elvedin Agović | |
9 | Matevž Hribar | |
10 | Jure Perger | |
14 | Alen Agić | |
17 | Alen Džafič | |
18 | Rok Mohorko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
13 | Črt Jevšnik | |
15 | David Lekić | |
16 | Zak Palek | |
21 | Marcus Tracogna |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Pate |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Kuhar | 1 : 0 | 5' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Kuhar | 35' | |||
Alen Agić | 39' | |||
Aljaž Pavlin | 42' | |||
Redek / Jusufagić | 54' | |||
Lekić / Agović | 65' | |||
Agovič / Pišek | 65' | |||
Domen Kočevar | 65' | |||
Kralj / Majcen | 69' | |||
Gruden / Kočevar | 74' | |||
Andraž Gruden | 75' | |||
Palek / Kočar | 86' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |