Sodniki: | Mali Tim (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Stojković | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Blaž Urh | |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Jošt Urbančič | |
6 | Domen Božič | K |
7 | Tamar Svetlin | |
8 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
9 | Anis Jašaragič | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Marsel Stare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Baš | V |
13 | Andrija Radovanović | |
14 | Žan Zupančič | |
15 | Goran Karadžić | |
16 | Din Gutić | |
17 | Tomaž Iskra |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Robi Kučan | V |
2 | Kevin Car | |
3 | Jure Lukač | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Marsel Cener | |
7 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
8 | Luka Nemec | |
9 | Blaž Lebar | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
17 | Jan Kramberger | |
21 | David Copot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Niko Serec | V |
4 | Luka Žnidarič | |
10 | Marcel Horvat | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
18 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
19 | Bojan Horvat | |
20 | Karel Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Ošlaj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Mali |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marsel Stare | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Dario Kolobarić | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Dario Kolobarić | 3 : 0 | 31' | |
Dario Kolobarić | 4 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šalamun / Lovenjak | 22' | |||
Zorman / Lebar | 46' | |||
Horvat / Cener | 46' | |||
Radovanović / Kolobarić | 65' | |||
Zupančič / Božič | 68' | |||
Iskra / Svetlin | 70' | |||
Karadžić / Stare | 75' | |||
Gutić / Gnezda Čerin | 80' | |||
David Copot | 88' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 1 | Krka |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |