Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 42 | ||
Interblock | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 | ||
Interblock | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24 | ||
Interblock | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 |
18/19 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Interblock | 5:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 18.08.2018, ob 18.00 | Interblock | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 25.04.2018, ob 16.00 | Interblock | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 15.10.2017, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Interblock | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL naravna trava, 13.05.2017, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Interblock | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Bele, 22.10.2016, ob 14.00 | Interblock | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 30.krog | Ljubljana Kodejevo, ŠD Slovan, 28.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, LJ Ježica - umetna trava, 07.11.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 30.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 30.05.2015, ob 18.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 5:2 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Jama, umetna trava, 02.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Interblock | 3:0 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC JAMA-Bežigrad, 07.05.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Interblock | 4:2 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Ljubljana Ježica, Športni park Štefana Beleta, 05.10.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama, umetne trava, 18.05.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica (umetna trava), 27.10.2012, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, Lj-Ježica, umetna trava, 03.06.2012, ob 18.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:2) | |
11/12 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Bežigrad, 29.10.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Interblock | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, Lj.Bežigrad-umetna trava, 28.05.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
10/11 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 07.11.2010, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:5 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, "Jama" Centralnega stadiona, 29.05.2010, ob 16.30 | - | Interblock | 2:3 | (1:1) | |
09/10 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefan Bele, 15.11.2009, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |