Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
3 | Matej Urbanija | |
4 | Domen Knez | |
6 | Matej Verstovšek | |
9 | Matevž Turkuš | K |
10 | Adam Jakupovič | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
13 | Jurij Španja | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | |
16 | Oliver Kregar | |
18 | Maj Mittendorfer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Suad Pehlić | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
7 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
8 | Marko Stjepanović | |
15 | Žan Medved | |
17 | Aljaž Golja |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
2 | Mark Sojer | |
3 | Krištof Jordan | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | K |
6 | Anže Drmaž | |
7 | Anže Kosi | |
8 | Luka Filip | |
10 | Domen Kunič | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
15 | Niko Maksimović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
9 | Simon Zupančič | |
13 | Alexander Stožinič | |
14 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
16 | Anže Švab | |
17 | Franci Perko | |
18 | Aleksandar Tomović |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Radosavljević |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Filip | 41' | |||
Matej Urbanija | 56' | |||
Medved / Jakupovič | 59' | |||
Matej Verstovšek | 66' | |||
Zupančič / Veselaj | 71' | |||
Švab / Drmaž | 87' | |||
Stožinič / Maksimović | 91' | |||
Perko / Filip | 92' | |||
Šokčević / Kosi | 94' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |