Sodniki: | Gabrovec Marko (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Željko Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Ašič | V |
3 | Nik Rožman | |
4 | Anže Kodelič | |
6 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
8 | Mihael Mirt | K |
9 | Luka Kerin | |
11 | Anej Bogolin | |
14 | Hrvoje Belak | |
15 | Marcel Račič | |
16 | Žiga Šmid | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Mihorič | V |
7 | Nik Martin Krošelj | |
10 | Domen Peklar | |
19 | Rok Vrtačič | |
20 | Aljaž Nose |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Banić | V |
2 | Gašper Fekonja | |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
7 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
8 | Tilen Brglez | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
16 | Marcel Pušnik | |
18 | Nejc Bračko | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
20 | Vito Miloševič |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Gabrovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Semin Mrkaljević | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Marcel Pušnik | 0 : 2 | 46' | |
Aljaž Nose | 1 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Peklar / Šmid | 52' | |||
Vrtačič / Račič | 52' | |||
Nejc Bračko | 58' | |||
Nose / Belak | 68' | |||
Jauk / Flajšman | 74' | |||
Zajko / Mrkaljević | 77' | |||
Krošelj / Bogolin | 84' | |||
Geršak / Pušnik | 86' | |||
Tibor Banić | 95' | |||
Aljaž Nose | 95' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |