Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Zašev Venco (1. pomoč), Dobnikar Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
4 | Jure Hrvatin | |
7 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | K |
11 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
15 | Blažo Radovanović | |
19 | Luka Mijić | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
24 | Blaž Rupnik | |
97 | Anel Lelić | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jasmin Medić | V |
10 | Jan Jerman | |
17 | Nik Popovič | |
23 | Andreas Herrgott Nadj | |
25 | Oliver Stjepan Androšević | |
39 | Jure Žunić | |
73 | Nik Špeh |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Dušan Stojinović | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Cene Kitek | |
7 | Nace Beguš | |
8 | David Darmanović | K |
9 | Teo Milič | |
10 | Žiga Jančič | |
11 | Tilen Kralj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jure Zrimšek | V |
14 | Domen Bevk | |
15 | Jan Zalar | |
16 | Anis Muminhodžić | |
17 | Tim Jelenko |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kavčič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Kralj | 0 : 1 | 23' | |
Aljaž Tavčar | 0 : 2 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristijan Meštrić | 11' | |||
Aljaž Tavčar | 17' | |||
Klemen Zupet | 22' | |||
David Darmanović | 40' | |||
Blažo Radovanović | 47' | |||
Jerman / Mijić | 53' | |||
Androšević / Stojičić | 53' | |||
Popovič / Klarić | 60' | |||
Jan Jerman | 61' | |||
Jelenko / Milič | 77' | |||
Špeh / Rupnik | 84' | |||
Bevk / Darmanović | 87' | |||
Muminhodžić / Kralj | 89' | |||
Zrimšek / Tavčar | 89' | |||
Žunić / Žitko | 94' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Krka | 2 : 6 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |