Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Majhen Matija (1. pomoč), Dević Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Stojković | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | |
4 | Domen Božič | K |
5 | Žan Zupančič | |
6 | Denis Tubić | |
7 | Tamar Svetlin | |
8 | Jošt Urbančič | |
9 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
10 | Anis Jašaragič | |
11 | Marsel Stare | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Stankovič | V |
13 | Goran Karadžić | |
14 | Edvin Cimirotić | |
15 | Luka Kerezović | |
16 | Matic Kurent | |
17 | Igor Džunov |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Jure Zrimšek | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Cene Kitek | |
7 | Nace Beguš | |
8 | David Darmanović | K |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Žiga Jančič | |
11 | Teo Milič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Milan Pavlovič | V |
14 | Domen Bevk | |
15 | Jan Zalar | |
16 | Anis Muminhodžić | |
17 | Tim Jelenko |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Kadrić | 0 : 1 | 28' | |
Teo Milič | 0 : 2 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Tavčar | 44' | |||
Gal Schweiger | 52' | |||
Cene Kitek | 63' | |||
Karadžić / Jašaragič | 74' | |||
Teo Milič | 74' | |||
Cimirotić / Tubić | 76' | |||
Domen Božič | 77' | |||
Jošt Urbančič | 85' | |||
Jelenko / Darmanović | 88' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Koper |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |