Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Krog Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
4 | Domen Knez | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Matej Verstovšek | |
7 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
8 | Marko Stjepanović | |
9 | Matevž Turkuš | K |
10 | Adam Jakupovič | |
13 | Jurij Španja | |
16 | Oliver Kregar | |
17 | Aljaž Golja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Erčulj | V |
2 | Suad Pehlić | |
3 | Matej Urbanija | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | |
15 | Žan Medved | |
18 | Dean Gajdek |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
4 | Jure Hrvatin | |
5 | Vladimir Rnjak | |
6 | Kristjan Cvek | K |
7 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
10 | Jan Jerman | |
11 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
15 | Blažo Radovanović | |
19 | Luka Mijić | |
97 | Anel Lelić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tadej Čurin | V |
8 | Martin Šporin | |
17 | Nik Popovič | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
24 | Blaž Rupnik | |
73 | Nik Špeh | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Radosavljević |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kavčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matevž Turkuš | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Jan Jerman | 1 : 1 | 22' | |
Marko Stjepanović | 2 : 1 | 45' | |
Adriano Mladenovič | 3 : 1 | 50' | |
Matevž Turkuš | 4 : 1 | 53' | |
Mark Klarić | 4 : 2 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matevž Turkuš | 23' | |||
Paradiž / Jakupovič | 55' | |||
Gojak / Kregar | 55' | |||
Stojičić / Mijić | 57' | |||
Klarić / Rnjak | 57' | |||
Popovič / Gavrić | 62' | |||
Gajdek / Stjepanović | 63' | |||
Špeh / Žitko | 74' | |||
Šporin / Jerman | 74' | |||
Urbanija / Golja | 74' | |||
Dean Gajdek | 81' | |||
Pehlić / Gajdek | 82' | |||
Anel Lelić | 86' | |||
Adriano Mladenovič | 86' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Koper |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |