Sodniki: | Gabrovec Marko (glavni sodnik), Plečko Simon (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Gašper Pišek | |
5 | Jernej Kočar | K |
7 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
9 | Matevž Hribar | |
10 | Jure Perger | |
14 | Alen Agić | |
15 | David Lekić | |
17 | Alen Džafič | |
20 | Elvedin Agović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
2 | Nik Gavrič | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
13 | Črt Jevšnik | |
16 | Zak Palek | |
18 | Rok Mohorko |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
5 | Tim Kovačec | |
6 | Tilen Brglez | K |
7 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
17 | Marcel Pušnik | |
18 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
8 | Gašper Fekonja | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
19 | Mark Kučič | |
20 | Vito Miloševič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Pate |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Gabrovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Perger (11m) | 1 : 0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Džafič | 20' | |||
Martin Šteharnik | 28' | |||
Tilen Brglez | 36' | |||
David Lekić | 38' | |||
Zajko / Jauk | 62' | |||
Fekonja / Kovačec | 66' | |||
Mohorko / Agović | 68' | |||
Jure Pohleven | 73' | |||
Kučič / Pohleven | 74' | |||
Gašper Pišek | 78' | |||
Miloševič / Flajšman | 86' | |||
Agovič / Kovačevič | 90' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |