Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Jerman Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Mark Sojer | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
4 | Luka Pajnkihar | |
5 | Anže Švab | |
6 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
8 | Luka Filip | K |
9 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
10 | Domen Kunič | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
15 | Niko Maksimović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
7 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
13 | Anže Kosi | |
14 | Alexander Stožinič | |
16 | Simon Zupančič | |
18 | Valmir Ahmetaj |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Gašper Pišek | |
5 | Jernej Kočar | K |
7 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
9 | Matevž Hribar | |
10 | Jure Perger | |
14 | Alen Agić | |
15 | David Lekić | |
17 | Alen Džafič | |
20 | Elvedin Agović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
2 | Nik Gavrič | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
13 | Črt Jevšnik | |
16 | Zak Palek | |
18 | Rok Mohorko | |
21 | Marcus Tracogna |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Trener |
---|
Janez Pate |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Perger | 0 : 1 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Pišek | 28' | |||
Luka Pajnkihar | 32' | |||
Kristjan Kovačevič | 45' | |||
Kosi / Pajnkihar | 46' | |||
Stožinič / Vešner Tičić | 62' | |||
Mohorko / Kovačevič | 62' | |||
Agovič / Agović | 62' | |||
Zupančič / Maksimović | 72' | |||
Tracogna / Pišek | 72' | |||
Šokčević / Perko | 77' | |||
Palek / Tracogna | 85' | |||
Mark Sojer | 89' | |||
Alen Džafič | 89' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Mura |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 5 : 3 | Domžale |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |