Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mura | 1 : 4 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Mura |
P |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | ||
Mura | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
Mura | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
Mura | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 06.10.2023, ob 15.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 2:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 12.04.2023, ob 14.30 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:3 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 10.09.2022, ob 14.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 14.05.2022, ob 14.00 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 04.12.2021, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 2:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 19.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 28.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 20.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 29.09.2018, ob 15.30 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 14.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 09.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 2:0 | (1:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Mura |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 5 : 3 | Domžale |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |