Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Jeger Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Robi Kučan | V |
2 | Kevin Car | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
7 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
8 | Luka Nemec | |
9 | Marcel Horvat | |
11 | Blaž Lebar | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
18 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
22 | Nick Kalič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Niko Serec | V |
3 | Martin Marič | |
4 | Luka Žnidarič | |
6 | Marsel Cener | |
10 | Karel Šalamun | |
17 | Jan Kramberger | |
21 | David Copot |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
3 | Marcel Račič | |
4 | Anže Kodelič | |
6 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
7 | Ester Sokler | |
8 | Mihael Mirt | K |
9 | Luka Kerin | |
11 | Anej Bogolin | |
14 | Hrvoje Belak | |
16 | Žiga Šmid | |
20 | Ivan Erjavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Nik Rožman | |
17 | Nik Martin Krošelj | |
18 | Aljaž Nose | |
19 | Rok Vrtačič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Ošlaj |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sebastjan Šlak | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Luka Kerin (11m) | 1 : 1 | 62' | |
Hrvoje Belak | 1 : 2 | 69' | |
Luka Kerin | 1 : 3 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maksimiljan Zorman | 27' | |||
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 30' | |||
Anej Bogolin | 33' | |||
Ivan Erjavec | 39' | |||
Žnidarič / Kalič | 46' | |||
Copot / Vrhovski | 46' | |||
David Copot | 61' | |||
Kramberger / Zorman | 70' | |||
Vrtačič / Sokler | 73' | |||
Cener / Lebar | 75' | |||
Nose / Mirt | 79' | |||
Rožman / Račič | 81' | |||
Krošelj / Kerin | 84' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 3 | Interblock |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |