Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Banić | V |
2 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
6 | Tilen Brglez | K |
10 | Nik Marinšek | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
13 | Marcel Pušnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
17 | Tim Kovačec | |
19 | Luka Brzin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
7 | Mario Zimet | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
18 | Mark Kučič | |
20 | Vito Miloševič |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
4 | Luka Lipovec | |
6 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
7 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
8 | Robert Dimitrov | |
10 | Egzon Kryeziu | |
11 | Vid Eržen | |
17 | Drilon Kryeziu | K |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | |
20 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Blaž Georgiev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žak Anžič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar | |
16 | Qendrim Hasanaj | |
21 | Luka Mijić |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Jauk | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 1 : 1 | 20' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 1 : 2 | 37' | |
Vid Eržen | 1 : 3 | 56' | |
Filip Jauk | 2 : 3 | 69' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 2 : 4 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rogelj / Georgiev | 46' | |||
Robert Dimitrov | 51' | |||
Hasanaj / Eržen | 57' | |||
Šteharnik / Geršak | 57' | |||
Pohleven / Kovačec | 61' | |||
Kučič / Flajšman | 66' | |||
Tilen Brglez | 70' | |||
Mijić / Kamšek | 74' | |||
Zimet / Brzin | 77' | |||
Ribnikar / Mevmedoski | 80' | |||
Filip Jauk | 84' | |||
Zajko / Jauk | 85' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 0 | Koper |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 4 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 2 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 5 : 5 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |