Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Kočica Jernej Jan (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 140 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
4 | Jure Hrvatin | |
6 | Kristjan Cvek | K |
7 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
10 | Jan Jerman | |
15 | Blažo Radovanović | |
19 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
77 | Patrik Keserović | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jasmin Medić | V |
8 | Martin Šporin | |
17 | Nik Popovič | |
23 | Andreas Herrgott Nadj | |
25 | Lucas Mingotti | |
73 | Nik Špeh | |
97 | Anel Lelić |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
6 | Tilen Brglez | |
7 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
13 | Marcel Pušnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
17 | Tim Kovačec | |
18 | Nejc Bračko | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
2 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
19 | Luka Brzin | |
20 | Vito Miloševič |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kavčič |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Jerman | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Filip Jauk | 1 : 1 | 34' | |
Mark Klarić | 2 : 1 | 57' | |
Andreas Herrgott Nadj | 3 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Geršak | 9' | |||
Nejc Bračko | 24' | |||
Matija Fekonja | 25' | |||
Lelić / Stojičić | 46' | |||
Kristijan Meštrić | 52' | |||
Zajko / Mrkaljević | 60' | |||
Popovič / Klarić | 61' | |||
Flajšman / Fekonja | 61' | |||
Šporin / Gavrić | 73' | |||
Šteharnik / Geršak | 73' | |||
Brzin / Kovačec | 73' | |||
Jan Jerman | 79' | |||
Miloševič / Jauk | 81' | |||
Herrgott Nadj / Jerman | 84' | |||
Mingotti / Žitko | 91' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 1 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Krško |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krka | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Domžale | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |