Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
21 | Jan Ašič | V |
2 | Filip Sivonjić | |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
6 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | K |
7 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
11 | Matic Mrvič | |
13 | Mark Španring | |
16 | Moran Čerkez | |
17 | Gregor Kmetič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
5 | Mate Mrčela | |
10 | Dino Krajačić | |
14 | Sašo Mađeruh | |
15 | Nik Rožman | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | |
19 | Aljaž Nose |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Šalamun | V |
2 | Nik Majcen | |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Rojec | V |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
17 | Zak Palek | |
20 | Maks Gorišek |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Einsiedler | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Filip Sivonjić | 2 : 0 | 30' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rešetič / Gorenc | 43' | |||
Mavrič / Sojer | 46' | |||
Agovič / Majcen | 46' | |||
Mađeruh / Španring | 53' | |||
Rožman / Pirc | 64' | |||
Gorišek / Zabukovnik | 67' | |||
Krajačić / Einsiedler | 68' | |||
Nose / Mrvič | 78' | |||
Palek / Idrizi | 82' | |||
Juhant / Čemažar | 86' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 5 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |