Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 4 | Mura |
P |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||
ND Ilirija | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
ND Ilirija | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 23.02.2024, ob 13.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0:4 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 16.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 26.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | ND Ilirija | 2:4 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 12.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 12.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Radomlje | - | ND Ilirija | 0:3 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 01.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 29.02.2020, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | ND Ilirija | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 19.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 27.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | ND Ilirija | 0:1 | (0:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |