Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Vrabel Tanja (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Orbanić | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
4 | Matija Burin | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
13 | Adam Jakupovič | K |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Aljaž Golja | |
8 | Amar Kolashinac | |
14 | Tarik Nikolovski | |
15 | Lucas Vranješ | |
18 | Rob Rudonja |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
28 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
4 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
16 | Aleks Tašner | |
17 | David Franci | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Jauk | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Adam Jakupovič | 1 : 1 | 18' | |
Haris Kadrić | 2 : 1 | 32' | |
Oliver Kregar | 3 : 1 | 56' | |
Simon Rogina | 3 : 2 | 70' | |
Domen Bevk | 3 : 3 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Flajšman | 43' | |||
Gal Kurež | 45' | |||
Pohleven / Flajšman | 46' | |||
Kolashinac / Jovanović | 46' | |||
Luka Mesarič | 48' | |||
Tim Židan | 61' | |||
Franci / Šteharnik | 69' | |||
Mrkaljević / Ferčič | 69' | |||
Bevk / Jauk | 69' | |||
Nikolovski / Petrović | 75' | |||
Zajko / Mesarič | 79' | |||
Matija Fekonja | 85' | |||
Vranješ / Burin | 86' | |||
Golja / Kurež | 88' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |