Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Celar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | K |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
14 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Šalamun | V |
2 | Nik Majcen | |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
17 | Zak Palek | |
18 | Tim Krivc | |
20 | Maks Gorišek |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | K V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
7 | Rok Koren | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Tim Kovačec | |
16 | Luka Lovenjak | |
20 | Rene Vidovič | |
21 | Jaša Bojnec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nino Kokol | V |
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
6 | Jakob Kolenko | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
18 | Rene Svenšek |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Kovačec | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Marko Latinčič (11m) | 1 : 1 | 23' | |
Rok Koren | 1 : 2 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ervin Agovič | 15' | |||
Jaša Bojnec | 37' | |||
Sojer / Idrizi | 46' | |||
Žižek / Šalamun | 46' | |||
Cvikl / Drevenšek | 46' | |||
Palek / Đuzić | 55' | |||
Rok Koren | 56' | |||
Tomaž Gojkošek | 58' | |||
Pušnik / Vidovič | 67' | |||
Majcen / Agovič | 70' | |||
Juhant / Čemažar | 73' | |||
Ovčar / Lovenjak | 73' | |||
Zak Palek | 84' | |||
Kolenko / Vidovič | 87' | |||
Šalamun / Celar | 92' | |||
Anej Milić | 94' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |