Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Filip Sivonjić | |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Mate Mrčela | |
6 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
7 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
10 | Dino Krajačić | |
13 | Mark Španring | |
17 | Gregor Kmetič | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Ašič | V |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
11 | Matic Mrvič | |
14 | Sašo Mađeruh | |
15 | Nik Rožman | |
16 | Moran Čerkez | |
19 | Urban Lipec |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | K |
4 | Ivan Makovec | |
5 | Žan Zupančič | |
6 | Benjamin Markuš | |
7 | Tamar Svetlin | |
8 | Jošt Urbančič | |
9 | Matej Čož | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Gal Žinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Baš | V |
13 | Dino Hot | |
14 | Luka Kerezović | |
15 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
16 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
17 | Žiga Repas |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrija Radovanović | 0 : 1 | 31' | |
Andraž Einsiedler | 1 : 1 | 54' | |
Andrija Radovanović | 1 : 2 | 66' | |
Dario Kolobarić | 1 : 3 | 83' | |
Jošt Urbančič | 1 : 4 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jošt Urbančič | 43' | |||
Mark Španring | 59' | |||
Mrvič / Einsiedler | 66' | |||
Lipec / Krajačić | 78' | |||
Repas / Žinič | 80' | |||
Gorenc / Kmetič | 83' | |||
Vrhovnik / Čož | 84' | |||
Mađeruh / Pirc | 87' | |||
Valenčak / Kolobarić | 89' | |||
Čerkez / Španring | 91' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |