Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
17 | Adis Emruli | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
28 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
4 | Martin Marič | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
15 | Grega Ropoša |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
4 | Elvir Topalović | K |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
11 | Lan Žibert | |
16 | Gašper Gršič | |
18 | Ibrahim Boubacar Marou | |
20 | Luka Jakopović | |
22 | Jure Zrimšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
14 | Matej Igličar | |
15 | Aldin Dolić | |
17 | Matej Suhalj | |
19 | Nejc Mušič |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Gršič | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Luka Marič | 1 : 1 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaša Kerec | 52' | |||
Anže Kosi | 55' | |||
Luka Vešner Tičić | 56' | |||
Luka Sočič | 57' | |||
Hren / Emruli | 61' | |||
Igličar / Golob | 66' | |||
Cipot / Perčić | 75' | |||
Lan Žibert | 75' | |||
Anže Kosi | 79' | |||
Suhalj / Vešner Tičić | 83' | |||
Lovenjak / Šipoš | 84' | |||
Alen Vrhovski | 85' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Krško |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |