Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Pantić Saša (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
VOC Celje | 6 : 0 | Interblock |
P |
Interblock | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
P |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Interblock |
P |
Interblock | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 2 | Maribor |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
N |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Interblock | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 24 | ||
Bravo | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | ||
Bravo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||
Bravo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
18/19 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - pomožno igrišče, 27.04.2019, ob 12.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Interblock | 4:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 06.10.2018, ob 13.00 | Interblock | - | Bravo | 0:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 15.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Interblock | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 26.08.2017, ob 10.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Interblock | 1:3 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Medvode, Štadion ob Sori, 07.05.2017, ob 15.00 | Interblock | - | Bravo | 1:3 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 15.10.2016, ob 13.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Interblock | 0:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-umetna trava, 19.03.2016, ob 14.00 | - | Interblock | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 12.09.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, LJ Ježica - umetna trava, 19.05.2015, ob 18.00 | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 11.10.2014, ob 13.00 | - | Interblock | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 24.krog | Ljubljana Ježica, Športni park-Štefana Beleta, 19.04.2014, ob 16.30 | - | Bravo | 4:3 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL- umetna trava, 28.09.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Interblock | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-umetna trava, 09.03.2013, ob 13.00 | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana Ježica(umetna trava), 18.08.2012, ob 18.00 | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica-umetna trava, 14.04.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica (umetna trava), 08.10.2011, ob 15.30 | - | Bravo | 3:4 | (2:3) | |
10/11 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, LJ Ježica - umetna trva, 11.03.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL, 08.09.2010, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 2:5 | (2:4) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |