Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Jeger Gregor (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 210 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | K |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
17 | Adis Emruli | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
28 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
2 | Martin Marič | |
5 | Luka Sočič | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
19 | Grega Ropoša |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Orbanić | V |
3 | Aljaž Golja | |
4 | Lucas Vranješ | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
8 | Amar Kolashinac | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
13 | Adam Jakupovič | K |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
14 | Vanja Panić | |
15 | Tarik Nikolovski | |
16 | Georgije Zdravković |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Perčić | 1 : 0 | 49' | |
Filip Perčić | 2 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alan Kaučič | 42' | |||
Haris Kadrić | 45' | |||
Lovenjak / Vrhovski | 46' | |||
Amar Kolashinac | 49' | |||
Panić / Petrović | 53' | |||
Nikolovski / Kurež | 66' | |||
Jovanović / Kolashinac | 67' | |||
Damjan Jovanović | 72' | |||
Oliver Kregar | 76' | |||
Marič / Perčić | 79' | |||
Ropoša / Šipoš | 83' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |