Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kolar Karol |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 2 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Interblock |
N |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maribor | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Maribor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Maribor | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 29.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Maribor | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:1 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.07.2023, ob 18.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Maribor | 3:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 04.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Maribor | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 21.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Maribor | 3:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 05.05.2022, ob 14.00 | Radomlje | - | Maribor | 5:1 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 14.00 | Maribor | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:2 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 19.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Radomlje | - | Maribor | 2:3 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 22.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Maribor | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 06.04.2019, ob 16.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Maribor | 2:3 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 16.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Maribor | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 16.05.2018, ob 17.30 | Maribor | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 21.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 6 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |