Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Vreček Bor (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Bravo Publikum | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 2 | Maribor |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
N |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Krško | 1 : 9 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 4 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bravo | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | ||
Mura | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
Mura | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||
Mura | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 23.02.2024, ob 14.00 | Mura | - | Bravo Mastercard | 0:4 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 16.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Mura | 1:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 16.04.2023, ob 14.30 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Mura | 2:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 01.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Mura | - | Bravo | 4:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 13.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Mura | 2:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 12.09.2021, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 4:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 02.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Mura | 2:3 | (1:3) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 16.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Mura | - | Bravo | 4:2 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 18.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Bravo Publikum | - | Mura | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 20.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Mura | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Rakičan, Igrišče Rakičan, 28.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |