Sodniki: | Stojanoski Andraž (glavni sodnik), Štrajhar Primož (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 1 : 9 | Mura |
P |
VOC Celje | 6 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
Krško | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Krško | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Krško | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
19/20 | 11.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 27.10.2019, ob 14.00 | Krško | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 10.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Krško | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 12.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krško | 2:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2017, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krško | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 23.08.2017, ob 19.00 | Krško | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:1 | (3:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |