Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Garmut Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Z |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Krka |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 35 | ||
Domžale | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 40 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | ||
Domžale | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | ||
Domžale | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20 |
23/24 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 24.09.2023, ob 12.45 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 3:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 22.04.2023, ob 13.30 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 08.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 1:3 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 26.02.2022, ob 14.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 0:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 18.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 11.10.2020, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 22.09.2019, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 10.11.2018, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 12.09.2018, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 27.05.2018, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 04.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Kamnik, Športni park-Mekinje, 20.05.2017, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama za Bežigradom, umetna trava, 29.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 2:1 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Ljubljana umetna trava, 30.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Domžale | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
15/16 | 11.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - umetna trava, 09.12.2015, ob 13.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 19.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale- umetna trava, 14.03.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 20.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Domžale | 2:2 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Jama - umetna trava, 15.03.2014, ob 15.00 | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Domžale, Domžale - pomožno igrišče, 23.08.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 19.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - umetna trava, 17.04.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama - umetna trava, 05.09.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Domžale | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Bežigrad, 20.05.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Domžale | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 11.krog | Domžale, Umetna trava, 22.10.2011, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:2 | (2:1) | |
10/11 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Lj. Bežigrad - umetna trava, 27.03.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Domžale | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 6.krog | Domžale, Umetna trava, 11.09.2010, ob 17.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 20.krog | Radomlje, Umetna trava, 20.03.2010, ob 18.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, "Jama" Centralnega stadiona, 29.08.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Domžale | 0:1 | (0:0) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 2 : 3 | Interblock |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Mura | 1 : 4 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Krško | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |