Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Janez (1. pomoč), Brezar Davor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Nikolić Milovan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Videm | 1 : 6 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Celje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Celje |
N |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17/18 | 2.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 19.09.2017, ob 20.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:6 | (0:3) |
09/10 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 16.09.2009, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:5 | (1:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Koper | 1 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 7 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Celje |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Leon Benko | 5 |
2. | Luka Bobičanec | 3 |
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | 3 | |
Vedran Mesec | 3 | |
Abass Issah | 3 | |
Anel Hajrić | 3 | |
Luka Kambič | 3 | |
Amadej Maroša | 3 | |
Žiga Škoflek | 3 | |
Luka Šušnjara | 3 | |
11. | Marko Nunić | 2 |
Damir Bartulovič | 2 | |
Mitja Križan | 2 | |
Aleks Petrovčič | 2 | |
Nik Kapun | 2 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 2 | |
Leon Marinič | 2 | |
Bede Amarachi Osuji | 2 | |
Filip Dangubić | 2 | |
Jasmin Mešanović | 2 |