Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Anželj Borut (2. pomoč) , Mertik Bojan (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Roglič Leopold |
Št. gledalcev: | 1500 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Z |
Luka Koper | 3 : 4 | Aluminij |
Z |
Lušt Beltinci | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | ||
Aluminij | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
Aluminij | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
Aluminij | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
22/23 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 26.04.2023, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 2:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 23.04.2019, ob 20.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 4:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 04.04.2019, ob 20.00 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 30.05.2018, ob 20.15 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:6 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Aluminij, 26.10.2016, ob 14.00 | Aluminij | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice, 18.10.2016, ob 18.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Aluminij | 2:1 | (1:1) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Leon Benko | 4 |
2. | Žiga Škoflek | 3 |
Filip Dangubić | 3 | |
4. | Toni Datković | 2 |
Amar Rahmanović | 2 | |
Bojan Vručina | 2 | |
Luka Gajič | 2 | |
Andrej Kotnik | 2 | |
Sven Dodlek | 2 | |
Luka Kambič | 2 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 2 | |
Luka Stepančič | 2 | |
Elvis Bratanović | 2 | |
Matej Podlogar | 2 | |
Luka Volarič | 2 | |
Mihael Ivanič | 2 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 2 | |
Aljoša Gluhovič | 2 | |
Dare Vršič | 2 | |
Etien Velikonja | 2 |