Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 1 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
Z |
Ilirska Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina |
P |
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 1 : 4 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Elta Izola | 3 : 1 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina |
N |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 2 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Adria |
N |
Ajdovščina | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 7 : 1 | Ilirska Bistrica |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||
NK Tolmin | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
NK Tolmin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
NK Tolmin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
18/19 | 22.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 20.04.2019, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 6:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 24.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Jadran HK | - | NK Tolmin | 2:3 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 06.10.2018, ob 15.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 18.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | - | NK Tolmin | 0:6 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 25.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 10.03.2018, ob 14.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 4:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Igrišče Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 15.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 26.08.2017, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 6:2 | (2:0) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirska Bistrica | 0 : 7 | Fama Vipava |
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
Elta Izola | 6 : 0 | Adria |
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitanest Bilje | 28 | 63 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 54 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 28 | 47 | |
4 | Adria | 28 | 45 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 44 | |
6 | Ajdovščina | 28 | 31 | |
7 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 28 | 24 | |
8 | Ilirska Bistrica | 28 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Nikolić | 22 |
2. | Luka Bragato | 20 |
Danijel Šturm | 20 | |
4. | Kristian Franklyn Lee-Him | 16 |
5. | Matej Žižmond | 15 |
Alen Keranović | 15 | |
Nejc Doplihar | 15 | |
8. | Dalibor Sokanović | 14 |
9. | Nejc Vidmar | 12 |
10. | Kevin Humar | 9 |
11. | Dejan Banovič | 8 |
Tilen Leban | 8 | |
Haris Ibraković | 8 | |
Jaka Lapanja | 8 | |
15. | Adem Zyba | 7 |
16. | Aleksander Bratina | 6 |
Miha Devetak | 6 | |
Filippo Zovatto | 6 | |
Branko Tutuš | 6 | |
20. | Maxi Leon Žižek | 5 |