Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Z |
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 1 : 4 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Adria | 0 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Adria |
N |
Ajdovščina | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 7 : 1 | Ilirska Bistrica |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27 | ||
NK Tolmin | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | ||
NK Tolmin | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | ||
NK Tolmin | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
17/18 | 25.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 05.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Tolmin | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 24.03.2018, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 28.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Bilje | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 09.09.2017, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 08.04.2017, ob 16.00 | ND Bilje | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 29.10.2016, ob 14.00 | ND Bilje | - | NK Tolmin | 4:1 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Športni park Brajda, 27.08.2016, ob 16.00 | Tolmin | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:4 | (0:0) |
12/13 | 18.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 13.04.2013, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 5.krog | Tolmin, Na brajdi, 22.09.2012, ob 16.30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 5:2 | (3:1) | |
03/04 | 27.krog | Tolmin, 06.06.2004, ob 16,30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
03/04 | 17.krog | Tolmin, 04.04.2004, ob 16,30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
03/04 | 8.krog | Bilje, 11.10.2003, ob 15,00 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 27.krog | Tolmin, 08.06.2003, ob 17,00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:2 | (0:2) | |
02/03 | 16.krog | Bilje, 22.03.2003, ob 15,00 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 7.krog | Tolmin, 06.10.2002, ob 15,00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ajdovščina | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Elta Izola | 6 : 0 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina |
Ilirska Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitanest Bilje | 28 | 63 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 54 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 28 | 47 | |
4 | Adria | 28 | 45 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 44 | |
6 | Ajdovščina | 28 | 31 | |
7 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 28 | 24 | |
8 | Ilirska Bistrica | 28 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Nikolić | 22 |
2. | Luka Bragato | 20 |
Danijel Šturm | 20 | |
4. | Kristian Franklyn Lee-Him | 16 |
5. | Matej Žižmond | 15 |
Alen Keranović | 15 | |
Nejc Doplihar | 15 | |
8. | Dalibor Sokanović | 14 |
9. | Nejc Vidmar | 12 |
10. | Kevin Humar | 9 |
11. | Dejan Banovič | 8 |
Tilen Leban | 8 | |
Haris Ibraković | 8 | |
Jaka Lapanja | 8 | |
15. | Adem Zyba | 7 |
16. | Aleksander Bratina | 6 |
Miha Devetak | 6 | |
Filippo Zovatto | 6 | |
Branko Tutuš | 6 | |
20. | Maxi Leon Žižek | 5 |