Sodniki: | Stojanoski Andraž (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Brezar Davor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 4 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
N |
Elta Izola | 3 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 7 : 0 | Ilirska Bistrica |
Z |
Škou Ajdovščina | 0 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 3 | Cherrybox24 Tabor |
Cherrybox24 Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Cherrybox24 Tabor | 2 : 3 | Adria |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Cherrybox24 Tabor |
Z |
Cherrybox24 Tabor | 3 : 2 | ND Bilje |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 4 | Cherrybox24 Tabor |
Z |
Cherrybox24 Tabor | 1 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Tolmin | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Tolmin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
16/17 | 22.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 26.04.2017, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:3 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa, 12.03.2017, ob 14.00 | Tabor Cherrybox 24 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 24.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Tolmin | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:3 | (0:1) |
13/14 | 17.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 12.04.2014, ob 17.00 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4:2 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Sežana, "Rajko Štolfa", 14.09.2013, ob 16.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 15.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 23.03.2013, ob 15.30 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 2.krog | Sežana, "Rajko Štolfa", 01.09.2012, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 7.krog | Sežana, "Rajko Štolfa", 20.09.2008, ob 16.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
02/03 | 20.krog | Tolmin, 19.04.2003, ob 16,30 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 13.krog | Sežana, 17.11.2002, ob 14,00 | - | NK Tolmin | 5:1 | (2:1) | |
02/03 | 4.krog | Tolmin, 15.09.2002, ob 16,00 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:5 | (0:3) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 2 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 3 | Cherrybox24 Tabor |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Ilirska Bistrica |
ND Bilje | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherrybox24 Tabor | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 64 | |
3 | Adria | 27 | 62 | |
4 | ND Bilje | 27 | 45 | |
5 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 37 | |
6 | Fama Vipava | 27 | 37 | |
7 | Elta Izola | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Škou Ajdovščina | 27 | 17 | |
9 | Ilirska Bistrica | 27 | 17 | |
10 | NK Postojna | 27 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 22 |
2. | Nejc Doplihar | 17 |
3. | Luka Stepančič | 14 |
Marko Črgan | 14 | |
Žan Nikolić | 14 | |
6. | Peter Kavčič | 13 |
Nejc Vidmar | 13 | |
8. | Gregor Ščulac | 12 |
Saša Gulič | 12 | |
10. | Matej Peroša | 11 |
Tilen Leban | 11 | |
12. | Danjel Rakušček | 8 |
Mark Gulič | 8 | |
14. | Dejan Žižmond | 7 |
Alen Keranović | 7 | |
16. | Davor Škerjanc | 6 |
Matej Bombač | 6 | |
Jani Nešković | 6 | |
Tine Zornik | 6 | |
Miha Devetak | 6 |