Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fatur Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Jadran HK | 1 : 8 | Primorje |
Z |
Plama Podgrad | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
Z |
Primorje | 1 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 4 | Adria |
P |
Koper | 8 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | ||
NK Tolmin | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | ||
NK Tolmin | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||
NK Tolmin | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
19/20 | 13.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 28.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 31.05.2019, ob 18.00 | Primorje | - | NK Tolmin | 2:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 13.04.2019, ob 16.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Primorje | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 29.09.2018, ob 15.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 3:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 27.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 20.05.2018, ob 18.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK Tolmin | 2:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 07.04.2018, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK Tolmin | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 23.09.2017, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 29.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Škou Ajdovščina | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 12.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 10.09.2016, ob 17.00 | Tolmin | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
13/14 | 15.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 29.03.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Primorje | 5:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni Stadion, 01.09.2013, ob 17.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (0:1) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Plama Podgrad | 1 : 1 | Jadran HK |
Primorje | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Adria |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 28 | 71 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 60 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 53 | |
4 | Primorje | 28 | 43 | |
5 | Adria | 28 | 39 | |
6 | Elta Izola | 28 | 28 | |
7 | Plama Podgrad | 28 | 16 | |
8 | Jadran HK | 28 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Edi Baša | 24 |
2. | Tine Kravanja | 13 |
3. | Jaka Štromajer | 12 |
Boštjan Klepac | 12 | |
Danijel Šturm | 12 | |
6. | Alen Keranović | 10 |
Nejc Vidmar | 10 | |
Tilen Leban | 10 | |
9. | Ivica Guberac | 9 |
Matic Perše | 9 | |
11. | Jakob Kodermac | 8 |
Gregor Kos | 8 | |
Grega Debenjak | 8 | |
14. | Vid Miklavčič | 7 |
Bine Kavčič | 7 | |
Mario Sačer | 7 | |
Stipe Vrdoljak | 7 | |
18. | Edin Fatić | 6 |
Žan Leban | 6 | |
Nik Masten | 6 |