Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 3 | Adria |
P |
Koper | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Jadran HK | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
Jadran HK | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Plama Podgrad | 0 : 0 | Jadran HK |
P |
Jadran HK | 1 : 8 | Primorje |
P |
Fama Vipava | 4 : 0 | Jadran HK |
P |
Jadran HK | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
P |
Adria | 8 : 0 | Jadran HK |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MNK Izola | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 26 | ||
Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||
Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ||
Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
18/19 | 25.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 12.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Jadran HK | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 23.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 5:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 27.10.2018, ob 14.00 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 08.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Elta Izola | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 5:0 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 05.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 3:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 24.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 28.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | Jadran Herpelje Kozina | 6:0 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Igrišče Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 10.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | - | MNK Izola | 0:3 | (0:2) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Plama Podgrad | 1 : 5 | Koper |
Adria | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Elta Izola | 5 : 0 | Jadran HK |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 28 | 71 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 60 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 53 | |
4 | Primorje | 28 | 43 | |
5 | Adria | 28 | 39 | |
6 | Elta Izola | 28 | 28 | |
7 | Plama Podgrad | 28 | 16 | |
8 | Jadran HK | 28 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Edi Baša | 24 |
2. | Tine Kravanja | 13 |
3. | Jaka Štromajer | 12 |
Boštjan Klepac | 12 | |
Danijel Šturm | 12 | |
6. | Alen Keranović | 10 |
Nejc Vidmar | 10 | |
Tilen Leban | 10 | |
9. | Ivica Guberac | 9 |
Matic Perše | 9 | |
11. | Jakob Kodermac | 8 |
Gregor Kos | 8 | |
Grega Debenjak | 8 | |
14. | Vid Miklavčič | 7 |
Bine Kavčič | 7 | |
Mario Sačer | 7 | |
Stipe Vrdoljak | 7 | |
18. | Edin Fatić | 6 |
Žan Leban | 6 | |
Nik Masten | 6 |