Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Jadran HK | 1 : 8 | Primorje |
Z |
Plama Podgrad | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
Z |
Primorje | 1 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 3 | Adria |
P |
Koper | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Jadran HK | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33 | ||
MNK Izola | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | ||
MNK Izola | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | ||
MNK Izola | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
19/20 | 12.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Primorje | - | MNK Izola | 7:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 04.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 16.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Primorje | - | MNK Izola | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 01.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Primorje | - | MNK Izola | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 21.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Ajdovščina | - | MNK Izola | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 25.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 1:3 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 07.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Ajdovščina | - | MNK Izola | 0:3 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 19.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 06.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 5:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 20.11.2016, ob 14.00 | MNK Izola | - | Primorje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 17.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Ajdovščina | - | MNK Izola | 0:1 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 21.krog | Ajdovščina, Ajdovščina - Mestni stadion, 11.05.2016, ob 18.00 | - | MNK Izola | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion, 25.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | MNK Izola | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 22.08.2015, ob 17.30 | - | Primorje | 2:3 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 27.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion, 06.06.2015, ob 16.30 | - | MNK Izola | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion-umetna trava, 29.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Primorje | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, mestni stadion, 07.09.2014, ob 17.00 | - | MNK Izola | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 16.krog | Ajdovščina, mestni stadion, 06.04.2014, ob 17.00 | - | MNK Izola | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Piran, stadion Piran-umetna trava, 07.09.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Primorje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Jadran HK | 0 : 0 | Adria |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 3 | Plama Podgrad |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 28 | 71 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 60 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 53 | |
4 | Primorje | 28 | 43 | |
5 | Adria | 28 | 39 | |
6 | Elta Izola | 28 | 28 | |
7 | Plama Podgrad | 28 | 16 | |
8 | Jadran HK | 28 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Edi Baša | 24 |
2. | Tine Kravanja | 13 |
3. | Jaka Štromajer | 12 |
Boštjan Klepac | 12 | |
Danijel Šturm | 12 | |
6. | Alen Keranović | 10 |
Nejc Vidmar | 10 | |
Tilen Leban | 10 | |
9. | Ivica Guberac | 9 |
Matic Perše | 9 | |
11. | Jakob Kodermac | 8 |
Gregor Kos | 8 | |
Grega Debenjak | 8 | |
14. | Vid Miklavčič | 7 |
Bine Kavčič | 7 | |
Mario Sačer | 7 | |
Stipe Vrdoljak | 7 | |
18. | Edin Fatić | 6 |
Žan Leban | 6 | |
Nik Masten | 6 |