Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mons Claudius | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
N |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 1 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
P |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
Z |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
N |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŠD Videm | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 4 | ŠD Videm |
Z |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 2 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
Z |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Z |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mons Claudius | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | ||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mons Claudius | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mons Claudius | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
18/19 | 10.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Mons Claudius | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 19.08.2018, ob 10.30 | Videm pri Ptuju | - | Mons Claudius | 3:2 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT, 24.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Mons Claudius | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 03.09.2017, ob 10.30 | ŠD Videm | - | Mons Claudius | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Videm pri Ptuju, Športni park Videm, 14.05.2017, ob 10.30 | ŠD Videm | - | Mons Claudius | 2:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec-umetna trava, 29.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Mons Claudius | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 0:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 19.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec, 16.04.2016, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Videm Pri Ptuju, ŠD Videm, 27.09.2015, ob 10.30 | - | Mons Claudius | 4:1 | (2:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Pohorje | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Zreče | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 2 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |