Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Prednik Jani (1. pomoč), Ogrin Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 55 |
Fosilum Šentjur | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 4 | ŠD Videm |
P |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
P |
NK Šampion | 4 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Z |
Fosilum Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
P |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 3 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Mons Claudius | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
N |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 1 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
P |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
Z |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
N |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNŠ MU Šentjur | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
Mons Claudius | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DNŠ MU Šentjur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Mons Claudius | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DNŠ MU Šentjur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
Mons Claudius | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
17/18 | 14.krog | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Fosilum Šentjur | - | Mons Claudius | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec, 19.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Mons Claudius | - | DNŠ MU Šentjur | 5:2 | (2:2) |
14/15 | 22.krog | Rogatec, ŠP Rogatec, 09.05.2015, ob 17.00 | - | DNŠ MU Šentjur | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
14/15 | 9.krog | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur, 18.10.2014, ob 15.30 | - | Mons Claudius | 1:0 | (0:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 0 : 0 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Pohorje | 1 : 5 | Dravinja |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |