Sodniki: | Goričan Vojko (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Horvat Robert ml. (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Korotan Prevalje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
P |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
P |
Zreče | 4 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | Pohorje |
N |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 1 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Z |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 2 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
P |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Z |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 3 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNŠ Prevalje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DNŠ Prevalje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DNŠ Prevalje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
17/18 | 14.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 18.11.2017, ob 18.00 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Dobrovce | 0:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 19.08.2017, ob 17.30 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, 20.05.2017, ob 17.30 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Dobrovce | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Dobrovce, Športni park Dobrovce, 05.11.2016, ob 14.00 | NK S.Rojko Dobrovce | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 0 : 0 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Pohorje | 1 : 5 | Dravinja |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |