Sodniki: | Zirnstein Kevin (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 160 |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Ravnak | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | K |
3 | Jaka Bokšan | |
4 | Nejc Gabršek | |
5 | Maharafa Tandina | |
6 | Miha Korošec | |
8 | Aljaž Štorman | |
10 | Jetmir Torra | |
11 | Arjan Torra | |
16 | Dejan Radaković | |
17 | Urh Pfeifer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Lan Vunderl | V |
7 | Aleksandar Radić | |
9 | Mak Karabegovič | |
20 | Jure Gojzdnik |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Vidovšek | V |
4 | Mitja Čede | |
6 | David Krajnc | |
7 | Aljoša Gluhovič | |
8 | Davor Rogina | K |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Robert Koren | |
11 | Anže Pešl | |
15 | David Končnik | |
17 | Tilen Stefanović | |
18 | Matevž Štruc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Primož Kanduč | V |
2 | Tomaž Smrtnik | |
3 | Ožbej Hovnik | |
5 | Diego Arlind Leniči | |
13 | Stanislav Gostenčnik | |
14 | Jaka Račnik | |
16 | Mitja Kramljak |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Trener |
---|
Marko Pšeničnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kevin Zirnstein |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urh Pfeifer | 17' | |||
Kramljak / Gluhovič | 22' | |||
Matevž Štruc | 44' | |||
Jaka Bokšan | 56' | |||
Radić / Štorman | 60' | |||
Karabegovič / Torra | 66' | |||
Jetmir Torra | 80' | |||
Urh Pfeifer | 82' | |||
Smrtnik / Čede | 84' | |||
Gojzdnik / Torra | 88' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 0 : 0 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Pohorje | 1 : 5 | Dravinja |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |