Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Bombek Petra (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
N |
Dravinja | 3 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
N |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 4 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Z |
Zreče | 0 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||
NK Šampion | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
NK Šampion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
NK Šampion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
18/19 | 22.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 28.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 24.11.2018, ob 13.30 | Šampion | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 22.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Kety emmi Bistrica | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 27.05.2018, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:2) |
14/15 | 14.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 22.03.2015, ob 15.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park, 23.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mons Claudius | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Pohorje | 2 : 1 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Zreče | 8 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 4 | NK Šampion |
ŠD Videm | 1 : 3 | Fosilum Šentjur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |