Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 360 |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Vidovšek | V |
4 | Andrej Hudin | |
6 | David Krajnc | |
8 | Davor Rogina | K |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Mitja Čede | |
11 | Anže Pešl | |
14 | Andrej Pečnik | |
15 | David Končnik | |
17 | Tilen Stefanović | |
18 | Matevž Štruc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Primož Kanduč | V |
2 | Tomaž Smrtnik | |
3 | Jan Pečovnik | |
5 | Diego Arlind Leniči | |
7 | Aljoša Gluhovič | |
13 | Stanislav Gostenčnik | |
16 | Ožbej Hovnik |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Mlinar | V |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
9 | Tadej Kotnik | |
10 | Alen Lipičnik | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
16 | Mitja Zbičajnik | |
19 | Primož Hren | K |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Zbičajnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jaka Purg | V |
3 | Matic Podgrajšek | |
8 | Jakob Jelenko | |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
17 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
27 | Andraž Boček | |
31 | Rene Verhovšek |
Trener |
---|
Marko Pšeničnik |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Krajnc | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 1 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marinšek / Vinkovič | 12' | |||
Mitja Zbičajnik | 27' | |||
Jaka Brdnik | 40' | |||
Leskovar / Zbičajnik | 64' | |||
Mitja Čede | 64' | |||
Matevž Štruc | 68' | |||
Gluhovič / Krajnc | 72' | |||
Sebastijan Leskovar | 76' | |||
Smrtnik / Čede | 82' | |||
Podgrajšek / Brdnik | 87' | |||
Sebastijan Leskovar | 92' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 2 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 1 : 1 | Zreče |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 0 : 0 | Pohorje |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Mons Claudius |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |