Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Topolnik Gorazd (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Mons Claudius | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Alen Frlež | V |
2 | Gorazd But | |
3 | Rok Zdovc | |
4 | Nikolaj Čeh | |
7 | Dejan Polajžer | |
8 | Samo Peer | |
9 | Darko Hmelina | |
13 | Marko Žerak | |
16 | Matic Ogrinc | K |
17 | Tomaž Kidrič | |
19 | Dušan Kitak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Peter Kidrič | V |
5 | Matic Krivec | |
10 | Žiga Peklič | |
15 | Alen Berk | |
18 | David Kitak | |
33 | Filip Rafaj | |
99 | Matija Ciglenečki |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | V |
5 | Jure Šegula | |
6 | Timotej Vreča | |
8 | Gregor Pešl | |
9 | Žan Babšek | |
10 | Rudolf Martin Kraner | |
11 | Andrej Pilih | K |
16 | Matic Planinšek | |
20 | Jan Vajs | |
33 | Aljaž Babšek | |
99 | Emil Novi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Matic Mulec | |
4 | Simon Arzenšek | |
15 | Nejc Grandošek | |
69 | Žan Marhold |
Trener |
---|
Ivan Zajc |
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Darko Hmelina | 1 : 0 | 32' | |
Matic Planinšek (11m) | 1 : 1 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Ogrinc | 17' | |||
Rudolf Martin Kraner | 29' | |||
Dušan Kitak | 41' | |||
Jure Šegula | 45' | |||
Jan Vajs | 53' | |||
Berk / But | 54' | |||
Arzenšek / Vajs | 57' | |||
Emil Novi | 65' | |||
Matic Planinšek | 67' | |||
Kitak / Polajžer | 78' | |||
Žan Babšek | 87' | |||
Timotej Vreča | 90' | |||
Nikolaj Čeh | 90' | |||
Nikolaj Čeh | 91' | |||
Grandošek / Vreča | 93' | |||
Rafaj / Kidrič | 93' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Zreče | 1 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Pohorje | 1 : 5 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
ŠD Videm | 5 : 3 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |