Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Radusinović Davorin (1. pomoč), Plavše Timotej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | Pohorje |
N |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 1 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Z |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 2 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
P |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Z |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 3 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
N |
Dravinja | 3 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
N |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Dobrovce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
17/18 | 23.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 05.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | - | NK Dobrovce | 2:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 21.10.2017, ob 15.00 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 0:1 | (0:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 4 : 3 | Zreče |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 4 : 0 | Pohorje |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 5 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 2 | ŠD Videm |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |