Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 280 |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Primož Kanduč | V |
3 | Edi Petek | |
6 | David Krajnc | |
8 | Davor Rogina | K |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Robert Koren | |
11 | Anže Pešl | |
14 | Andrej Pečnik | |
15 | David Končnik | |
16 | Mitja Kramljak | |
18 | Matevž Štruc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Tomaž Smrtnik | |
4 | Andrej Hudin | |
5 | Diego Arlind Leniči | |
7 | Mitja Čede | |
13 | Stanislav Gostenčnik | |
17 | Tilen Stefanović | |
19 | Ožbej Hovnik |
Pohorje | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Jan Kozar | V |
2 | Klemen Žižmond | |
4 | Dejan Nemec | K |
5 | Sergej Pečečnik | |
8 | Andrej Fanedl | |
9 | Damjan Ladinek | |
10 | Tilen Joshua Heržič | |
11 | Denis Poljanec | |
16 | Dalibor Filipovič | |
17 | Jan Sredenšek | |
22 | Ognjen Vuković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Narsej Anžel | V |
6 | Aleksander Nedižavec | |
18 | Tim Vorše |
Trener |
---|
Marko Pšeničnik |
Trener |
---|
Jani Polič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Pešl | 1 : 0 | 34' | |
Davor Rogina (11m) | 2 : 0 | 50' | |
Peter Kogelnik | 3 : 0 | 54' | |
Mitja Čede | 4 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitja Kramljak | 20' | |||
Tilen Joshua Heržič | 30' | |||
Mitja Kramljak | 42' | |||
Dejan Nemec | 56' | |||
Stefanović / Krajnc | 58' | |||
Ognjen Vuković | 58' | |||
Vorše / Fanedl | 60' | |||
Čede / Petek | 68' | |||
Nedižavec / Vuković | 78' | |||
Dejan Nemec | 81' | |||
Hovnik / Kogelnik | 84' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 4 : 3 | Zreče |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 4 : 0 | Pohorje |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 5 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 2 | ŠD Videm |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |