Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Prodić Gabrijel (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lackovič Željko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
NK AjDAS Lenart | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Boštjan Holcman | V |
2 | Tomaž Žnuderl | |
4 | Davorin Šnofl | |
5 | Matevž Repa | |
7 | Miha Burian | K |
8 | Miha Čuček | |
9 | Blaž Drašak | |
10 | Dejan Ploj | |
11 | Dejan Hager | |
20 | Tomi Ploj | |
21 | Mitja Marko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Farazin | V |
6 | Jernej Damiš | |
13 | Filip Voglar | |
14 | Blaž Simonič | |
15 | David Bračič | |
16 | Žan Smodej |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Čedomir Simeunović | V |
3 | Boštjan Borovnik | |
4 | Mitja Leskovec | |
5 | Davorin Ferlež | |
6 | Lovro Grušovnik | |
8 | Nejc Muršič | |
9 | Tin Küzma | |
10 | Admir Ičanović | K |
13 | Nejc Belej Rožej | |
15 | Matic Pipuš | |
21 | David Kiselak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Martin Blodnik | V |
2 | Andrej Kozlar | |
7 | Tim Juraja | |
11 | Uroš Kavčič | |
18 | Kenan Mustedanagić | |
19 | Jon Lihteneger Vidmajer |
Trener |
---|
Jože Sečkar |
Trener |
---|
Davorin Previšič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Fridl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mitja Leskovec | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Tin Küzma | 0 : 2 | 50' | |
Davorin Šnofl | 1 : 2 | 71' | |
Nejc Muršič | 1 : 3 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomi Ploj | 6' | |||
Kavčič / Kiselak | 15' | |||
Mitja Marko | 30' | |||
Miha Burian | 33' | |||
Nejc Belej Rožej | 33' | |||
Dejan Ploj | 36' | |||
Kozlar / Ferlež | 41' | |||
Smodej / Ploj | 46' | |||
Damiš / Drašak | 46' | |||
Žan Smodej | 59' | |||
Mitja Marko | 75' | |||
Voglar / Hager | 77' | |||
Juraja / Küzma | 83' | |||
Lovro Grušovnik | 90' | |||
Andrej Kozlar | 92' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 4 : 3 | Zreče |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 4 : 0 | Pohorje |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 5 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 2 | ŠD Videm |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |