Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Bombač Mitja (1. pomoč), Ogrin Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolič Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Ravnak | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | K |
3 | Jaka Bokšan | |
4 | Nejc Gabršek | |
5 | Maharafa Tandina | |
6 | Miha Korošec | |
7 | Aleksandar Radić | |
8 | Aljaž Štorman | |
9 | Mak Karabegovič | |
10 | Jetmir Torra | |
17 | Urh Pfeifer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Lan Vunderl | V |
11 | Arjan Torra | |
15 | Bruno Pukl | |
16 | Dejan Radaković | |
20 | Jure Gojzdnik |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Mlinar | V |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
9 | Tadej Kotnik | |
10 | Alen Lipičnik | |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
19 | Primož Hren | K |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Zbičajnik | |
33 | Aljaž Zbičajnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jaka Purg | V |
2 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
8 | Luka Majer | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
17 | Matic Podgrajšek | |
20 | Domen Tolar | |
31 | Rene Verhovšek |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Lacković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Primož Hren | 0 : 1 | 43' | |
Aleksandar Radić | 1 : 1 | 47' | |
Jetmir Torra | 2 : 1 | 54' | |
Jetmir Torra | 3 : 1 | 56' | |
Alen Jančič | 3 : 2 | 73' | |
Jetmir Torra | 4 : 2 | 76' | |
Tadej Kotnik | 4 : 3 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaković / Bokšan | 44' | |||
Vinkovič / Brdnik | 57' | |||
Podgrajšek / Kotnik | 57' | |||
Aljaž Zbičajnik | 61' | |||
Majer / Zbičajnik | 74' | |||
Matic Podgrajšek | 80' | |||
Torra / Torra | 89' | |||
Pukl / Karabegovič | 90' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 4 : 3 | Zreče |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 4 : 0 | Pohorje |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 5 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 2 | ŠD Videm |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |