Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Mons Claudius | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
N |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 1 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
P |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
Z |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
N |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Z |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
N |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mons Claudius | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mons Claudius | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mons Claudius | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
18/19 | 9.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec, 13.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Mons Claudius | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 28.04.2018, ob 17.00 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | - | Mons Claudius | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec, 14.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Mons Claudius | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-glavno igrišče, 29.04.2017, ob 17.00 | NK Dravograd | - | Mons Claudius | 1:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec-glavno igrišče, 15.10.2016, ob 15.30 | Mons Claudius | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:2) |
15/16 | 18.krog | Dravograd-športni center, naravna trava, 09.04.2016, ob 16.00 | - | Mons Claudius | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Rogatec, Šp.park Rogatec-um.trava, 19.09.2015, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 25.krog | ŠPORTNI PARK DRAVOGRAD, glavno igrišče, 30.05.2015, ob 17.30 | - | Mons Claudius | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Rogatec, Šp.park Rogatec-um.trava, 08.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (2:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Fosilum Šentjur | 2 : 4 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Pohorje | 4 : 1 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Zreče |
ŠD Videm | 1 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |