Sodniki: | Mežnar Tadej (glavni sodnik), Bombek Petra (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ŠD Videm | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 4 | ŠD Videm |
Z |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 2 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
Z |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Z |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
P |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | Pohorje |
P |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
P |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | ||
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
17/18 | 22.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah, 28.04.2018, ob 17.00 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 0:3 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 15.10.2017, ob 10.30 | ŠD Videm | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah, 08.04.2017, ob 16.00 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3:2 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Videm pri Ptuju, Športni park Videm, 18.09.2016, ob 10.30 | ŠD Videm | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1:1 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 22.krog | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje, 30.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 9.krog | ŠD VIDEM, Videm pri Ptuju, 18.10.2015, ob 10.30 | - | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2:1 | (0:1) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Fosilum Šentjur | 2 : 4 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Pohorje | 4 : 1 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Zreče |
ŠD Videm | 1 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |